FotobusBus Transport
Novgorod region  

N53

Real name:Иван
Location:Оттуда, ну оттуда
Birthday:08 мая 1992
Registration date:15.04.2009
Sex:male
User's time:12:01 (+3 hr.)

Contacts

ICQ:384495925
Website:http://vkontakte.ru/tep70

User about himself

Мне стыдно за свои фотографии...

Geography

Show: photos by vehicle regions / 
Group by: countries and regions / 


Total number of photos published: 3272
Total number of vehicles on the photos: 1277

Comments to user photos
Comments written by user